SUPER VETERANOS "A"

Fecha 12
Fixture
PARANA 2 0 FANTASMAS SE RETIRO
Fecha/Hora: 28-05-2022 , 00:00. Cancha: 1
RECICLADOS 0 1 REGATAS
Fecha/Hora: 04-06-2022 , 13:00. Cancha: HOCKEY
ENOFILOS 0 6 PUMA
Fecha/Hora: 04-06-2022 , 13:00. Cancha: 11
ESTUDIANTES 1 5 FISHERTON F.C
Fecha/Hora: 04-06-2022 , 15:20. Cancha: 10
EL ABUELO 2 0 SANTOS LAGUNA
Fecha/Hora: 04-06-2022 , 14:10. Cancha: 10
TALLERES ARROYO SECO 3 2 MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR
Fecha/Hora: 04-06-2022 , 13:00. Cancha: 10
SUPERLONGO 3 1 BARCELONA
Fecha/Hora: 04-06-2022 , 14:10. Cancha: 7
UNION ARROYO SECO 3 0 CASSONI F.C.
Fecha/Hora: 04-06-2022 , 15:20. Cancha: 7

Posiciones
P Equipo PJ Puntos PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 REGATAS 12 29 9 2 1 18 4 14
2 EL ABUELO 12 27 8 3 1 19 4 15
3 PUMA 12 26 8 2 2 25 7 18
4 TALLERES ARROYO SECO 12 24 7 3 2 23 15 8
5 SANTOS LAGUNA 12 23 7 2 3 27 16 11
6 FISHERTON F.C 12 19 5 4 3 17 15 2
7 SUPERLONGO 12 18 5 3 4 19 15 4
8 ESTUDIANTES 12 17 5 2 5 25 24 1
9 UNION ARROYO SECO 12 16 4 4 4 16 16 0
10 BARCELONA 12 15 5 0 7 13 17 -4
11 PARANA 12 13 4 1 7 13 18 -5
12 CASSONI F.C. 12 13 3 4 5 17 28 -11
13 RECICLADOS 12 11 3 2 7 13 20 -7
14 MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR 12 10 2 4 6 9 15 -6
15 FANTASMAS SE RETIRO 12 4 1 1 10 4 23 -19
16 ENOFILOS 12 4 1 1 10 6 27 -21
 
Goleadores
Equipo Nombre Goles
SANTOS LAGUNA TISERA MARCELO 10
PUMA LOPEZ ANGEL 9
SANTOS LAGUNA SOSA RAUL 9
CASSONI F.C. BAIO SEBASTIAN 8
FISHERTON F.C BUONANOTTE MAURICIO 7
ESTUDIANTES FERRERI MAURICIO 7
TALLERES ARROYO SECO PONCE ALBERTO 7
REGATAS BATISTELLI ESTEBAN 6
SUPERLONGO DELLEPIANE GUSTAVO 6
BARCELONA DI FRANCO CRISTIAN 6
EL ABUELO YRURE FAUSTO 5
PUMA ALCAZAR MARIANO 4
SANTOS LAGUNA AMAYA SERGIO 4
EL ABUELO FERNANDEZ JOSE 4
TALLERES ARROYO SECO GASTIAZORO RICARDO 4
UNION ARROYO SECO Gigli Eduardo 4
ESTUDIANTES IRACE MARCELO 4
UNION ARROYO SECO ORELLANO JESUS 4
SUPERLONGO PEREZ ELVIO 4
SUPERLONGO RIVERO ORLANDO 4
ESTUDIANTES SOTTOMANO SERGIO 4
EL ABUELO DI CARO GUSTAVO 3
RECICLADOS DIP CLAUDIO 3
EL ABUELO PARRA PABLO 3
TALLERES ARROYO SECO PAVON JAVIER 3
REGATAS TESSANDORI SEBASTIAN 3
CASSONI F.C. ARDAIZ GUILLERMO 2
PUMA BLANCO MARCELO 2
UNION ARROYO SECO BRUNOTTI MATEO 2
RECICLADOS CANCILLIERI DIEGO 2
RECICLADOS CATTANEO GERARDO 2
PUMA CLAUDIANO DIEGO 2
CASSONI F.C. CORIZZO NESTOR 2
CASSONI F.C. COSTACURTA GUSTAVO 2
REGATAS DAVALLEZ FABIAN 2
PARANA DE LUCCHI LEO 2
PUMA GALVEZ ANDRES 2
TALLERES ARROYO SECO GASPARRONI MARCELO 2
RECICLADOS GONZALEZ CLAUDIO 2
PARANA GROSSI FABIAN 2
CASSONI F.C. MARTIN FABIAN 2
SUPERLONGO MARTIN SERGIO 2
ENOFILOS MAZALAN GERMAN 2
BARCELONA MIRANDA CRISTIAN 2
FISHERTON F.C ONGAY ADRIAN 2
FISHERTON F.C PERRIN GUILLERMO 2
PUMA SAAVEDRA ADRIAN 2
FISHERTON F.C SANCHEZ ROGELIO 2
MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR SPALLANZANI JORGE 2
ESTUDIANTES TOLOSA CRISTIAN 2
PARANA TORRES JAVIER 2
TALLERES ARROYO SECO TORTORA VICTOR 2
UNION ARROYO SECO VENANZI GONZALO 2
PARANA VILLAREAL MARIO 2
PARANA ARGUELLO GUSTAVO 1
PARANA BARROSO EZEQUIEL 1
UNION ARROYO SECO BELLESU NORBERTO 1
FISHERTON F.C BERTOLANO DANIEL 1
PARANA CARRASONI RICARDO 1
ENOFILOS CERVILLA LEONARDO 1
RECICLADOS COUSELLO CESAR 1
MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR CRNKOVIC ROBERTO 1
FANTASMAS SE RETIRO CURCIO MARCELO 1
RECICLADOS CUTULI HERNAN 1
TALLERES ARROYO SECO DE PAOLO CLAUDIO 1
EL ABUELO DE ROSE MARCELO 1
RECICLADOS DI TULLIO RICARDO 1
MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR DIAZ GERMAN 1
ENOFILOS FIERRO ALDO 1
UNION ARROYO SECO FRANZI ALEJANDRO 1
ESTUDIANTES FRAZZETTO MAXIMILIANO 1
BARCELONA GORDILLO ALEJANDRO 1
REGATAS HONORES JAVIER MARIA 1
TALLERES ARROYO SECO IANNI NESTOR 1
RECICLADOS KASSABIAN PABLO 1
UNION ARROYO SECO LAURENTI GABRIEL 1
PUMA LEDESMA CRISTIAN 1
ESTUDIANTES LOMBARDI GERMAN 1
ESTUDIANTES LOZA ROLANDO 1
PUMA MACIEL GERARDO 1
MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR MANZINI SERGIO 1
FISHERTON F.C MARTINI SERGIO 1
ESTUDIANTES MARTINO JUAN PABLO 1
ESTUDIANTES MAS MARCELO 1
BARCELONA MIRANDA GERMAN 1
SUPERLONGO MODA FLAVIO 1
SANTOS LAGUNA MONTENEGRO JUAN 1
CASSONI F.C. MORALES ALBERTO 1
UNION ARROYO SECO ORELLANO WALTER 1
EL ABUELO PARRA JUAN MANUEL 1
TALLERES ARROYO SECO PAVON ADRIAN 1
FANTASMAS SE RETIRO PEREYRA MAXIMILIANO 1
MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR PERONI OSCAR 1
EL ABUELO PISTRINI RUBEN 1
FANTASMAS SE RETIRO RAMIREZ GUSTAVO 1
ESTUDIANTES RECART ROBERTO 1
FANTASMAS SE RETIRO REMONDINO PABLO 1
BARCELONA REMORINI GERMAN 1
MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR RIVAROLA OSCAR 1
EL ABUELO RONCHI CRISTIAN 1
TALLERES ARROYO SECO SADINI HERNAN 1
SUPERLONGO SAGUES CARLOS 1
ESTUDIANTES SANCHEZ DAVID 1
REGATAS SANTACLARA PABLO 1
SUPERLONGO SANTILLAN DARIO 1
TALLERES ARROYO SECO SEDINI HERNAN 1
REGATAS SIMMS SERGIO 1
SANTOS LAGUNA SOSA CRISTIAN 1
ENOFILOS SULLIVAN RICARDO 1
REGATAS TABARES CRISTIAN 1
ESTUDIANTES USBERTI FEDERICO 1
ENOFILOS VELAZCO MARIO 1
REGATAS ZANON WALTER 1