SUPER VETERANOS "A"

Torneo SUPER VETERANOS "A" CLAUSURA 2022
Fecha
Fixture
UNION ARROYO SECO 2 1 PARMA
Fecha/Hora: 17-09-2022 , 13:00. Cancha: 10
PARANA 2 2 BARCELONA
Fecha/Hora: 17-09-2022 , 14:10. Cancha: 10
RECICLADOS 0 2 SUPERLONGO
Fecha/Hora: 17-09-2022 , 00:00. Cancha: 11
MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR 0 3 FISHERTON F.C
Fecha/Hora: 17-09-2022 , 15:20. Cancha: 2
CASSONI F.C. 0 2 ESTUDIANTES
Fecha/Hora: 17-09-2022 , 16:30. Cancha: 5
EL REJUNTE 1 0 SANTOS LAGUNA
Fecha/Hora: 17-09-2022 , 14:10. Cancha: 12
PUMA 1 3 TALLERES ARROYO SECO
Fecha/Hora: 17-09-2022 , 14:10. Cancha: 4
REGATAS 4 1 EL ABUELO
Fecha/Hora: 17-09-2022 , 14:10. Cancha: CASIMIRO
 
Comentarios de la Fecha:
Inhabilitados:
CACERES ALEJANDRO (EL REJUNTE) 5 amarilla.
Inhabilitados:
BRUSTIA GABRIEL (REGATAS) 5 amarilla.
ZANON WALTER (REGATAS) 5 amarilla.
HURTADO CARLOS (CASSONI F.C.) 2 fecha(s).
Torneo SUPER VETERANOS "A" CLAUSURA 2022
Fecha
Fixture
PARMA 0 0 MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR
Fecha/Hora: 22-10-2022 , 16:30. Cancha: 6
RECICLADOS 2 1 CASSONI F.C.
Fecha/Hora: 22-10-2022 , 13:00. Cancha: CASIMIRO
PARANA 1 2 EL REJUNTE
Fecha/Hora: 22-10-2022 , 16:30. Cancha: CASIMIRO
UNION ARROYO SECO 2 1 PUMA
Fecha/Hora: 22-10-2022 , 15:20. Cancha: 5
BARCELONA 1 1 REGATAS
Fecha/Hora: 22-10-2022 , 16:30. Cancha: HOCKEY
SUPERLONGO 1 3 EL ABUELO
Fecha/Hora: 22-10-2022 , 15:20. Cancha: 2
FISHERTON F.C 2 2 TALLERES ARROYO SECO
Fecha/Hora: 22-10-2022 , 14:10. Cancha: CASIMIRO
ESTUDIANTES 0 2 SANTOS LAGUNA
Fecha/Hora: 22-10-2022 , 15:20. Cancha: 12
 
Comentarios de la Fecha:
Expulsados:
SONZOGNI ROBERTO (PARMA) 1 fecha(s).
Inhabilitados:
CORTIANA DAMIAN (PARMA) 5 amarilla.
JUAREZ SERGIO (CASSONI F.C.) 2 fecha(s).
ARGUELLO GUSTAVO (PARANA) 1 fecha(s).
GROSSI FABIAN (PARANA) 2 fecha(s).
Inhabilitados:
GENTILO DIEGO (EL REJUNTE) 5 amarilla.
Inhabilitados:
AGOSTINI CARLOS (BARCELONA) 5 amarilla.
TOLOSA CRISTIAN (ESTUDIANTES) 2 fecha(s).

Posiciones
P Equipo PJ Puntos PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 REGATAS 13 31 9 4 0 24 6 18
2 EL REJUNTE 13 25 8 1 4 29 18 11
3 FISHERTON F.C 13 21 5 6 2 24 11 13
4 EL ABUELO 13 21 6 3 4 21 17 4
5 BARCELONA 13 20 5 5 3 18 15 3
6 RECICLADOS 13 19 5 4 4 16 16 0
7 SUPERLONGO 13 19 6 1 6 23 24 -1
8 PUMA 13 18 5 3 5 25 18 7
9 MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR 13 18 5 3 5 11 20 -9
10 TALLERES ARROYO SECO 13 17 5 2 6 23 28 -5
11 SANTOS LAGUNA 13 17 5 2 6 17 23 -6
12 UNION ARROYO SECO 13 16 5 1 7 17 22 -5
13 CASSONI F.C. 13 15 5 0 8 18 22 -4
14 PARMA 13 15 4 3 6 14 18 -4
15 PARANA 13 10 3 1 9 16 26 -10
16 ESTUDIANTES 13 9 2 3 8 16 28 -12
 
Goleadores
Equipo Nombre Goles
EL REJUNTE BACCARO DAVID 17
RECICLADOS CANCILLIERI DIEGO 9
BARCELONA DI FRANCO CRISTIAN 9
ESTUDIANTES FERRERI MAURICIO 8
PUMA LOPEZ ANGEL 8
BARCELONA BARRIONUEVO HUGO 6
FISHERTON F.C BUONANOTTE MAURICIO 6
FISHERTON F.C MARTINI SERGIO 6
PUMA ALCAZAR MARIANO 5
PARANA BARROSO EZEQUIEL 5
TALLERES ARROYO SECO CIATTAGLIA SERGIO 5
REGATAS LAPLE SERGIO 5
PARMA MONETTI PABLO 5
EL ABUELO PARRA JUAN MANUEL 5
REGATAS SIMMS SERGIO 5
EL ABUELO YRURE FAUSTO 5
SUPERLONGO BIAGETTI GUSTAVO 4
EL REJUNTE DENEGRI GUSTAVO 4
EL ABUELO DI CARO GUSTAVO 4
UNION ARROYO SECO Gigli Eduardo 4
SUPERLONGO MATTIOLI DIEGO 4
FISHERTON F.C MONTERO RAUL 4
EL ABUELO PARRA PABLO 4
SUPERLONGO PEREZ ELVIO 4
ESTUDIANTES RECART ROBERTO 4
SANTOS LAGUNA TISERA MARCELO 4
PARMA AROLFO NORBERTO 3
CASSONI F.C. BAIO SEBASTIAN 3
UNION ARROYO SECO CESARI GUSTAVO 3
PUMA CLAUDIANO DIEGO 3
CASSONI F.C. CORIZZO NESTOR 3
RECICLADOS CUTULI HERNAN 3
PARANA DE LUCCHI LEO 3
TALLERES ARROYO SECO DE PAOLO CLAUDIO 3
EL REJUNTE FLITTER RODOLFO 3
EL REJUNTE GIUNTOLI ARIEL 3
SANTOS LAGUNA MILESI ADRIAN 3
SUPERLONGO MODA FLAVIO 3
TALLERES ARROYO SECO PAVON ADRIAN 3
PARANA PEREZ GUSTAVO 3
FISHERTON F.C PERRIN GUILLERMO 3
REGATAS SIMMS GERMAN 3
SANTOS LAGUNA SOSA RAUL 3
TALLERES ARROYO SECO TORTORA VICTOR 3
RECICLADOS CATTANEO GERARDO 2
CASSONI F.C. CHACON ADRIAN 2
REGATAS DAVALLEZ FABIAN 2
CASSONI F.C. DISTEFANO GUILLERMO 2
PARMA DRAGOTTA WALTER 2
UNION ARROYO SECO FRANZI ALEJANDRO 2
REGATAS HONORES JAVIER MARIA 2
PARMA KUCAN ALEJANDRO 2
UNION ARROYO SECO LAURENTI OSVALDO 2
PUMA LEDESMA CRISTIAN 2
EL REJUNTE MANDON CLAUDIO 2
CASSONI F.C. MARTIN FABIAN 2
MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR MIÑO EMILIANO 2
FISHERTON F.C ONGAY MARTIN 2
SANTOS LAGUNA PAPURELLO MARCELO 2
TALLERES ARROYO SECO PONCE ALBERTO 2
MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR RIVAROLA OSCAR 2
SUPERLONGO RIVERO ORLANDO 2
PUMA SAAVEDRA ADRIAN 2
TALLERES ARROYO SECO SADINI HERNAN 2
PUMA SISTERNA MIGUEL 2
CASSONI F.C. SOLIS OSCAR 2
ESTUDIANTES SOTTOMANO SERGIO 2
REGATAS TABARES CRISTIAN 2
REGATAS TESSANDORI SEBASTIAN 2
PARANA TORRES JAVIER 2
CASSONI F.C. AGHEMO FABIAN 1
BARCELONA AGOSTINI CARLOS 1
SUPERLONGO ALTAMIRANO RAMON 1
MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR AMADEO FERNANDO 1
CASSONI F.C. AVALO PABLO 1
MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR BARBA EDUARDO 1
BARCELONA BARRIOS CARLOS 1
ESTUDIANTES BASUALDO CRISTIAN 1
REGATAS BATISTELLI ESTEBAN 1
REGATAS BELLOSO GONZALO 1
PARANA BRAUER ALEJANDRO 1
TALLERES ARROYO SECO BRUSELARIO BENJAMIN 1
TALLERES ARROYO SECO BUFFONI DARIO 1
PUMA CANAVES CRISTIAN 1
UNION ARROYO SECO CANSIAN CEFERINO ENRIQUE 1
SANTOS LAGUNA CAPPETTINI NORBERTO 1
SANTOS LAGUNA CATTANEO LEONARDO 1
CASSONI F.C. COSTACURTA GUSTAVO 1
MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR CRNKOVIC ROBERTO 1
SUPERLONGO DELLEPIANE GUSTAVO 1
MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR DOCAMPO MARIANO 1
EL ABUELO FERNANDEZ JOSE 1
UNION ARROYO SECO Garofalo Fernando 1
TALLERES ARROYO SECO GASPARRONI MARCELO 1
TALLERES ARROYO SECO GASTIAZORO RICARDO 1
PARANA GONGORA ALEJANDRO 1
RECICLADOS KASSABIAN PABLO 1
MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR LOPEZ CRISTIAN 1
RECICLADOS LOTO ANGEL 1
SUPERLONGO MARTIN SERGIO 1
PARMA MAURER ADRIAN 1
CASSONI F.C. MEDINA EDUARDO 1
PUMA MOLINA GUSTAVO 1
SANTOS LAGUNA MONTENEGRO JUAN 1
SANTOS LAGUNA MORENO CRISTIAN 1
UNION ARROYO SECO NARDONI ROGELIO 1
FISHERTON F.C ONGAY ADRIAN 1
UNION ARROYO SECO ORELLANO JESUS 1
UNION ARROYO SECO ORELLANO WALTER 1
FISHERTON F.C OVANDO HORACIO 1
EL ABUELO PASETTO MARTIN 1
TALLERES ARROYO SECO PAVON JAVIER 1
MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR PERONI FABIAN 1
EL ABUELO PISTRINI RUBEN 1
SUPERLONGO SAGUES CARLOS 1
FISHERTON F.C SERI JORGE 1
PUMA SISTERNA JOSE LUIS 1
MAQUINA CEMENTERA SR SPALLANZANI JORGE 1
BARCELONA STAMATTI FABIAN 1
PARMA SUAREZ ANIBAL 1
ESTUDIANTES TOLOSA CRISTIAN 1
UNION ARROYO SECO VENANZI GONZALO 1
PARANA VILLAREAL MARIO 1
REGATAS ZANON WALTER 1